CLASSIFICA torneo B3 Masc e Femm – Marina di Ravenna

TORNEO SERIE BEACH 3 – MARINA DI RAVENNA

 

SABATO 27 GIUGNO 2015

 

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE:

1 ABBIATI ANDREA – ANDREATTA TIZIANO    20

2 DELLA LUNGA DORE – GIULIANI ANDREA   18

3 TRIOSSI ENRICO – CAIDI OMAR 16

4 LANCELLOTTI MATTEO – BERTOLI MATTEO 14

5 ARIENTI ALESSANDRO – PERINI DAVIDE 12

5 GABBANELLI SIMONE – MARCHIANI MANUELE 12

5 MARCHI STEFANO – TORAZZA GRAZIANO   12

5 BENVENUTI LORENZO – FARINELLI NICOLAS 12

9 SALARDI ENRICO – CAGNA DAVIDE 8

9 BONCOMPAGNI EUGENIO – ELETTO MARCO 8

9 GAMBONI GIOVANNI – PERONI ALESSANDRO 8

9 RIZZI FEDERICO – CERQUETTI MARCO 8

9 MERLO VALERIO – BERTON ANDREA 8

9 BISSACCO ENRICO – SIRI MATTEO 8

9 FERRETTI LORENZO – DESIDERIO GABRIELE 8

9 KRUMINS DAVIS – BIGARELLI ALBERTO 8

17 RISPO RAFFAELE – DAMIANI MARCO          4

17 PANETTO FILIPPO – CECCONELLO LORENZO 4

17 MARGARITELLI FRANCESCO – LUPATELLI ENRICO 4

17 DRAGO ALESSANDRO – GIACOMETTI ALBERTO 4

17 MORICHELLI ANDREA – SERAFINI LORENZO 4

17 D’AMICO DAMIANO GAETANO – CORSETTI DARIO 4

17 NIBBIO PIERMARIO – CECCON MICHELE 4

17 BRICCOLI ANTONIO – MORANDI STEFANO 4

 

 

DOMENICA 28 GIUGNO 2015

 

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE:

1 LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA – LEONARDI SILVIA 20

2 BULGARELLI SILVIA – PINI DEBORA   18

3 SPELTONI ANNA – BELLODI ELISA 16

4 MASSARI GIULIA – BROVARONE ALICE 14

5 VAGHETTI VALENTINA – MAZZOTTI MATILDE 12

5 BORDINI VALERIA – RINALDINI DANIELA 12

7 SCARPONI ENRICA – CUTRI SABRINA 10

7 DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA – PANIGALLI SARA 10

9 GUALDI GIULIA – LEONI SARA 8

9 DEL ROMANO ALESSIA – THEY CHIARA 8

9 MESSA VERONICA – RAGGI MICHELA 8

9 FIORE EMANUELA – ANGELELLI ILARIA 8

13 DRUSIANI GIULIA – FORAPANI ELENA 6

13 BETTI ELENA – ROMANI REBECCA   6

13 PERRONI CHIARA – REPOSO OLIVIA 6

13 CAPPA LETIZIA – SERAFINI SONIA   6

17 PESARESI CECILIA – VITALI SOFIA   4

17 STEFANI MONICA – TOSO PAOLA 4

17 PELLONI LAURA – GUIDI GIULIA 4

17 DOMENICI ELISA – GARTNER GIULIA 4

 

 

 

 

_DSC4910 bis

 

NOTIZIE RECENTI